Call Us : (800) 249-0316

PriceBlaze.com McAfee Seal PriceBlaze.com ShopperApproved Reviews
Cart Loading
Cart
Finisar
FTLX8571D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
FTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$44.95
$35.95
FTLX1471D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$112.95
$89.95
FTL410QE2C Finisar 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$104.95
$83.95
FTLX8571D3BCV Finisar 10Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver for Intel
$88.95
$70.95
FTLF8524P2BNL Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLF8528P3BCV Finisar 8.5Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLF1318P2BTL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$99.95
$79.95
FTLF8519P2BNL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLX1471D3BCV Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$168.95
$134.95
FTLF1318P3BTL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$96.95
$76.95
FTLF1428P2BNV Finisar 8.5Gbps 8GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$131.95
$104.95
FTLX8512D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10Gbase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$94.95
$75.95
FCLF-8521-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$91.95
$72.95
FCLF-8521-3-HC Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$124.95
$99.95
FTLF1318P2BCL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$96.95
$76.95
FCLF8522P2BTL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T 100m RJ45 Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
$93.95
$74.95
FTRJ1319P1BTL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$69.95
$55.95
FTLF8528P2BNV Finisar 8.5Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX8573D3BTL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$153.95
$122.95
FTRJ8519P1BNL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLF8529P3BNV Finisar 16Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber Channel 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$88.95
$70.95
FTLF8528P2BCV Finisar 8.5Gbps 8GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTR-8519-3 Finisar 2.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$68.95
$54.95
FTLF8519P3BTL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FTL410QE1C Finisar 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$104.95
$83.95
FCMJ-8521-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$68.95
$54.95
FTLF8529P3BCV Finisar 14.025Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$232.95
$185.95
FTLX1412D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$87.95
$69.95
FTRJ-0019-7-BS2 Finisar Pluggable Electrical Loop Back SFP Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FTLF1323P1BTR Finisar 155Mbps OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTR-8519P-5A Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLX1371D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Single-Mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$237.95
$189.95
FTL4C1QE1C Finisar 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$999.95
$799.95
FTLF8524P2BNL-MD(PT) Finisar 4Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX8511D3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTLF8519P3BNL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$73.95
$58.95
FTLX8572D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX8571D3BNL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$124.95
$99.95
FTLX1471D3BNL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$251.95
$200.95
FTLF8532P4BCV Finisar 28.05Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Channel 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector Optical SFP+ Tranceiver Module
$444.95
$355.95
FTRJ-1319-7D Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX1374D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps Single-Mode Fiber 1km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$124.95
$99.95
FTLX1412M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$174.95
$139.95
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
H8521-3-H3C Finisar 1.25Gbps 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$124.95
$99.95
FTLX1612M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$293.95
$234.95
FCLF8521P2BTL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T 1550nm RJ45 Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTLF1429P3BNV Finisar 14.025Gbps Single-Mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$233.95
$186.95
FTLF1319P1BTL Finisar 2Gbps Long Wave Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$94.95
$75.95
FTLF8519P2BCL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX8570D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$119.95
$95.95
FTLX1871M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-Mode 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$677.95
$541.95
FTL4C1QM1C Finisar 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,274.95
$1,019.95
FTLF1324P2BTL Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-X Single-Mode Fiber Long Wave Fibre Channel 4km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
$171.95
$136.95
FTLF1421P1BTL Finisar 2.67Gbps OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 15km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FCM-8520-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLF1321P1BTL Finisar 2.67Gbps OC-48 SR/STM I-16 SONET Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$119.95
$95.95
FTRX-1411M3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$319.95
$255.95
FTLF8528P3BNV Finisar 8.5Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Channel 150m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLF8519P2BTL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$93.95
$74.95
FTL410QD2C Finisar 40Gbps 40Base-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm MPO Connector Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$171.95
$136.95
FTRJ1419P1BCL Finisar 2.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 55km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTRJ8519P1WNL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTLF8526P3BNL Finisar 6.1Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$86.95
$68.95
FTR-1319-5 Finisar 2Gbps Single-Mode Fibre Channel 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTRJ8524P2BNL Finisar 4.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTLF1217P2BTL Finisar 200Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLF1419P1BCL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 40km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FTLF1518P1BTL Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Fiber Channel 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector Optical SFP Transceiver Module
$274.95
$219.95
FTLX1411D3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTLX1472M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$224.95
$179.95
FTLF1519P1BCL Finisar 2.67Gbps 1000Base-EX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$286.95
$228.95
FTRJ-8519P-5A Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLX1672D3BCL Finisar 11.3Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$651.95
$520.95
FTRJ8516P1BNL Finisar 2Gbps Short Wave Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTRJ1321P1BTL Finisar 2.67Gbps OC-48 SR/STM I-16 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$154.95
$123.95
FTR-8519-3A Finisar 2.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$76.95
$60.95
FCLF8520P2BTL Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m 850nm RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$103.95
$82.95
118-029720 Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$52.95
$41.95
FTLF1424P2BCL1 Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Long Wave 30km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$307.95
$245.95
FTR-8519-5 Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
FCL-8521-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$167.95
$133.95
FTLF1424P2BCR Finisar 4.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLX8574D3BCV Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLF8524P3BNL Finisar 3.7Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTLF1424P2BCD Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$44.95
$35.95
FTLF1324P2BTV Finisar 4Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTLX1612M3BTL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,023.95
$1,618.95
FTLF1322P1BTR Finisar SONET OC-12/ STM-4 IR-1 622Mbps Single-Mode Fiber 15km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$119.95
$95.95
FTR-1319-3A Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$86.95
$68.95
FTLX8561E2 Finisar TX/RX Optical 10Gbps 850nm 10Gbps XENPAK Transceiver Module
$91.95
$72.95
FTRJ1322P1BTR Finisar 622Mbps SONET OC-12 IR-1/SDH STM S-4.1 Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$49.95
$39.95
FTLC1152RGPL Finisar 103.1Gbps CWDM4 Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm QSFP Transceiver Module
$3,596.95
$2,876.95
FTLX1442E2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR 10km 1310nm SC Connector X2 Optical Transceiver Module
$706.95
$564.95
FTRJ1323P1BTL Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$133.95
$106.95
FTRJ1519P1BNL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$853.95
$682.95
FTLF8519F2GCL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$138.95
$110.95
5697-4898 Finisar 2Gbps Long Wave 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$89.95
$71.95
FTLX1812M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$1,101.95
$880.95
FTR-8519-3-2.5 Finisar 2.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR/SW Multi-mode Fiber 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver
$111.95
$88.95
FTLF1421P1BCL Finisar SONET 2.67Gbps OC-48 IR-1/STM S-16.1 Single-Mode Fibre 15km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$171.95
$136.95
FTLF1323P1BTL Finisar SONET OC-3/STM IR-1 155Mbps Single-Mode Fibre 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$327.95
$261.95
FTRJ1323P1BTR Finisar 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 Single-Mode Fibre 30km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$93.95
$74.95
FTLX1772M3BCL Finisar OC-192/STM-64 LR-1 10Gbps 10GBase-ER/EW 40km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$388.95
$310.95
FTLX1413D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver
$188.95
$150.95
JSM-12S2CE2-MJ Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
$133.95
$106.95
FTL410QD3C Finisar 40Gbps 40Base-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm MPO Connector Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$427.95
$341.95
FTL410QE3C Finisar 40Gbps 40Base-SR4 Multi-Mode Fibre 150m 850nm MTP/MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$427.95
$341.95
FTLX1871D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$948.95
$758.95
FTLF8529P4BCV Finisar 16Gbps Fibre Channel multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$199.95
$159.95
FTL4C3QE1C Finisar 41.2Gbps Multi-mode & Single-mode Fiber 1km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector Hot-Pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,992.95
$1,593.95
FTL4C1QL1L Finisar 41.2Gbps hot-pluggable QSFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,547.95
$1,237.95
FTLF1428P3BNV Finisar 8Gbps Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
$252.95
$201.95
FTLF8536P4BCL Finisar 25.78Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
$408.95
$326.95
FTLX8571D3BC Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLX1441E2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) SC Connector Single-mode Fiber up to 10km reach
$372.95
$297.95
FTLX8541E2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR 850nm Transmitter Wavelength Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) SC Connector Multi-mode Fiber up to 300 meter rea
$141.95
$112.95
FTLX1412M3BTL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$496.95
$396.95
FTLX1471D3BTL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$171.95
$136.95
FTLX1413M3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$207.95
$165.95
FTLX1611M3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,481.95
$1,984.95
FTLF1621P2BCL Finisar SONET 2.67Gbps OC-48 LR-2 / SDH STM L-16.2 Single-Mode Fibre 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$301.95
$240.95
FTLX8574D3BNL Finisar Vcsel 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR 1200-Mx-Snl-I 10.5 Gb/S Multi-mode Fiber 400m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLC9551REPM Finisar 103.1Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP Transceiver Module
$1,101.95
$880.95
FTLC1151RDPL Finisar 103.1Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP Transceiver Module
$11,833.95
$9,466.95
FTLX1671D3BCL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$378.95
$302.95
FTLX1811M3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,232.95
$1,785.95
FTRJ1519P1BCL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$247.95
$197.95
FTLF1429P3BCV Finisar 16Gbps FC Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
FTLF8519P3BNL-A Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$73.95
$58.95
FTLX1471D3BCL/NEW Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$127.95
$101.95
FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FCM-8519-1 Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$94.95
$75.95
FTLX8571D3BCL/NEW Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTLF8524E2GNV Finisar 4.25Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTLX8551E3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module
$166.95
$132.95
FTRJ85191BNL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$94.95
$75.95
FTLX1411M3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$826.95
$660.95
JSHR42L305AB6 Finisar 4Gbps Long Wave SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLF8524E2GNL Finisar 4.25Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
FCM85191T4 Finisar FCM-8519-1-T4 1Gbps DB9 1000Base-CX Copper Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module
$64.95
$51.95
FTLX1671D3BTL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$493.95
$394.95
FWLF1524P2V49 Finisar 4.25Gbps Single-Mode Fibre Channel CWDM 40km 1491nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$92.95
$73.95
FTLF8519F2HCL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTLX1341E2 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR X2 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM) SC Connector Multi-mode Fiber up to 220 meter
$247.95
$197.95
FTRJ1319F1GTL Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$431.95
$344.95
FTLX3811M356 Finisar 10Gbps DWDM 10GBase-X Single-mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$371.95
$296.95
FWLF-1631-21 Finisar 2.7Gbps DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm SFP Transceiver Module
$973.95
$778.95
FTLX1412M3BNL Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$568.95
$454.95
FTLF1424P2BTD Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$371.95
$296.95
FTLX3811M359 Finisar 10Gbps DWDM 10GBase-X Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$569.95
$455.95
FTLX3811M320 Finisar 10Gbps DWDM 10GBase-X Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,599.95
$2,079.95
FTLF1621P1BCL Finisar 2.7Gbps OC-48/ST-16 LR-2 Single-Mode Fibre 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$412.95
$329.95
FTLX8551F3 Finisar 10Gbps Shortwave Fibre Channel XPACK SFP Transceiver Module
$191.95
$152.95
FCLF-8520-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$99.95
$79.95
FCMJ-8520-3 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$104.95
$83.95
AFBR-703SDDZ-SN1 Finisar 10Gbps 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTRJ-8519-3 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTR-8519-5A Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
405287-001-GEN Finisar 4Gbps Short Wave Fiber Optic 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
$49.95
$39.95
FTRJ-8519-7 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$56.95
$44.95
FCM-8519-1-T4 Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
FTRX-1411D3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$232.95
$185.95
FTLF-8524-P2BNV Finisar 4.25Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$49.95
$39.95
MFTLF8524P2BNV Finisar 4.25Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel 500m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
1200-MX-SN-I Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$49.95
$39.95
FTRJ-1316-7D-2.5 Finisar 2Gbps Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$47.95
$37.95
FTRJ-8519 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$94.95
$75.95
FTR-8519-3B Finisar 2.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$48.95
$38.95
FTR-1619-53 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1530nm Transmitter Wavelength SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$342.95
$273.95
FTR-1619-59 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1590nm Transmitter Wavelength SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$283.95
$226.95
FTR-1619-55 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$304.95
$243.95
FTRJ-8519-3-2.5 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$44.95
$35.95
3R-A2525-BA Finisar 2Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
$59.95
$47.95
FTR-1319P-5B Finisar 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$133.95
$106.95
FTRJ-8516-7D-2.5 Finisar 2Gbps Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$52.95
$41.95
FTR-8539-3EM-EMU Finisar 1.25Gbps Fibre Channel 850nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FTRX-1611-3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ER/EW Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,219.95
$1,775.95
FTR-1319-5A-2.5 Finisar 2.5Gbps Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTR-1319-3D Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 10km 1310nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$93.95
$74.95
FTR-8119P-5A Finisar Short Wave Multi-Mode Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTR-1619-61 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$342.95
$273.95
V23826-K305-C13 Finisar 1.3Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex SC Connector MAU Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTR-1619-51 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1510nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$342.95
$273.95
FTR-8519-3D Finisar 1.5Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$58.95
$46.95
FTR-1619-49 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1490nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$444.95
$355.95
FTR-1619-47 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1470nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$267.95
$213.95
FTR-1319-5A Finisar 2Gbps Single-Mode Fibre Channel 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$77.95
$61.95
FTR-1619-57 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1570nm Transmitter Wavelength SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$444.95
$355.95
FTL-1619-57 Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 120km 1570nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$232.95
$185.95
FTRX-1811-3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR/ZW Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$3,526.95
$2,820.95
FTL-8519-3D Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$133.95
$106.95
FTR-1519-V2 Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$111.95
$88.95
V23826-K305-C353-C3 Finisar 1.3Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex SC Connector MAU Transceiver Module
$56.95
$44.95
FTL-8519-3D-2.5 Finisar 2Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module
$46.95
$36.95
FTLX6824MCC Finisar 11.3Gbps DWDM Gen2 Full Band Tunable (C-Band) Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$2,243.95
$1,794.95
FTLX6872MCC Finisar 11.3Gbps DWDM Full Band Tunable (C-Band) Single-mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$2,368.95
$1,894.95
FTR-1319P-5A Finisar 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$74.95
$59.95
FTRJ1523P1BTL Finisar SONET 155Mbps OC-3 LR-2/SDH STM L-1.2 Single-Mode Fibre 1550nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$144.95
$115.95
FTL4C1QE1L Finisar 40Gbps 40Gbase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
$1,763.95
$1,410.95
FTLX1472M3BNL Finisar OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$214.95
$171.95
FTLF1328P2BNV Finisar 8Gbps 8GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$247.95
$197.95
FWLF163121 Finisar 2.70Gbps OC-48 DWDM Single-Mode Fibre 80km 1560.61nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$957.95
$765.95
FTLX-8511D3 Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$83.95
$66.95
FTR-1320-5 Finisar 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module
$53.95
$42.95
FTLF8519F2KCL Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFF Transceiver Module
$71.95
$56.95
FWLF1634RL20 Finisar 4.25Gbps 1000Base-ZX DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$128.95
$102.95
FCMJ-8521-3-AO Finisar 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$102.95
$81.95
FTRJ-1419M7D2.5 Finisar 2.25Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 55km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$199.95
$159.95
FTLX0011D4BNL Finisar 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10m 850nm Laserwire XFP Transceiver Module
$237.95
$189.95
FWLF1621P2T55 Finisar 2.67Gbps CWDM Single-mode Fiber 50km 1550nm SFP Transceiver Module
$952.95
$761.95
FWLF1621P2T59 Finisar 2Gbps CWDM Single-mode Fiber 1591nm Fibre Channel Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$952.95
$761.95
FTLF1436P3BCL Finisar 25.78Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,454.95
$1,163.95