Summer

GLC-BX-U-I= Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Part Number:
GLC-BX-U-I=
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
  • GLC-BX-U-I= Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nmTX/1490nmRX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
Before description tabs on product page
Was: $459.96
$321.97
— You save $137.99
Looking for a bulk discount? Call us at (800) 249-0316 or
Request a Quote

Request a Quote

Looking for a large quantity and better price? Call us at
(800) 249-0316 or Request a Quote below
Email Address:
Quantity Required:
 

Description

General Information:
Brand Cisco
Part # GLC-BX-U-I=
Category Network > Transceiver
Condition Refurbished
Availability In Stock
View AllClose